Thanhnien.Com.Vn - Info thanhnien.com.vn

thanhnien.com.vn receives about 130,249 unique visitors and 363,394 (2.79 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,041.99/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,897,850.62. According to Alexa Traffic Rank thanhnien.com.vn is ranked number 5,162 in the world and 0.0283% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Thanh, 65, Vietnam and links to network IP address 118.102.1.105.

About - thanhnien.com.vn

How popular is thanhnien.com.vn?

Daily Unique Visitors:
130,249
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,907,470
Daily Pageviews:
363,394 (2.79 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,162 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0283% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 84.2%83.8%48
United States 3.9%5.4%20869
Singapore 2.1%2.4%1294
France 1.5%1.8%10014
Netherlands 1.3%0.6%8943
Czech Republic 1.0%1.6%2236
Germany 0.8%0.4%27592
Philippines 0.8%0.5%5124
Australia 0.6%1.2%11862

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
thanhnien.com.vn
82.50%73.27%2.44
thethao.thanhnien.com.vn
13.48%8.61%1.76
ihay.thanhnien.com.vn
8.08%4.40%1.49
game.thanhnien.com.vn
6.20%4.53%2.01
tinnong.thanhnien.com.vn
5.49%3.57%1.79
saigonamthuc.thanhnien.com.vn
2.98%2.03%1.9
m.thanhnien.com.vn
2.18%0.86%1.1
thegioixe.thanhnien.com.vn
2.18%1.42%1.8
static.thanhnien.com.vn
0.94%0.49%1.4
media.thanhnien.com.vn
0.48%0.31%1.8
cms.thanhnien.com.vn
0.24%0.34%4.0
raovat.thanhnien.com.vn
0.14%0.11%2.3
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush thanhnien.com.vn
Domain:
  thanhnien.com.vn
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
5,562
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is thanhnien.com.vn?

Facebook:
  10,431
Google +:
  395,647
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  1

How much thanhnien.com.vn can earn?

Website Value:
$3,897,850.62
Daily Revenue:
$1,041.99
Monthly Revenue:
$31,259.70
Yearly Revenue:
$380,326.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is thanhnien.com.vn hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
118.102.1.105
ASN:
AS38244 
ISP:
Trung tam VNNIC 
Server Location:
Thanh
65
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 118.102.1.105

How fast does thanhnien.com.vn load?

Average Load Time:
(3706 ms) 11 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Việt Nam/Báo chí và Tin tức

What sites are related to thanhnien.com.vn?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 09:58:18 GMT
Content-Length: 218944
Age: 67
Server: ZWS_V4.1.0

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 400 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
thanhnien.com.vn widget