Thanhnien.Com.Vn

thanhnien.com.vn
com thanhnien receives about 130,249 unique visitors and 363,394 (2.79 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,041.99/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,897,850.62. According to Alexa Traffic Rank thanhnien.com.vn is ranked number 5,162 in the world and 0.0283% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 8. Site is hosted in Thanh, 65, Vietnam and links to network IP address 118.102.1.105.

About - Thanhnien.Com.Vn

WRITE article about thanhnien.com.vn

How many visitors does thanhnien.com.vn get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
130,249
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,907,470
Daily Pageviews:
363,394 (2.79 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
5,162 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0283% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
5,562
Average Load Time:
(3706 ms) 11 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 8 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 84.2%83.8%48
United States 3.9%5.4%20869
Singapore 2.1%2.4%1294
France 1.5%1.8%10014
Netherlands 1.3%0.6%8943
Czech Republic 1.0%1.6%2236
Germany 0.8%0.4%27592
Philippines 0.8%0.5%5124
Australia 0.6%1.2%11862

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
thanhnien.com.vn
82.50%73.27%2.44
thethao.thanhnien.com.vn
13.48%8.61%1.76
ihay.thanhnien.com.vn
8.08%4.40%1.49
game.thanhnien.com.vn
6.20%4.53%2.01
tinnong.thanhnien.com.vn
5.49%3.57%1.79
saigonamthuc.thanhnien.com.vn
2.98%2.03%1.9
m.thanhnien.com.vn
2.18%0.86%1.1
thegioixe.thanhnien.com.vn
2.18%1.42%1.8
static.thanhnien.com.vn
0.94%0.49%1.4
media.thanhnien.com.vn
0.48%0.31%1.8
cms.thanhnien.com.vn
0.24%0.34%4.0
raovat.thanhnien.com.vn
0.14%0.11%2.3
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush thanhnien.com.vn
Domain:
  thanhnien.com.vn
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

thanhnien.com.vn Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  3,326
Facebook shares:
  5,709
Facebook comments:
  1,396
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  10,431
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  395,647
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

How much thanhnien.com.vn can earn?

Website Value:
$3,897,850.62
Daily Revenue:
$1,041.99
Monthly Revenue:
$31,259.70
Yearly Revenue:
$380,326.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is thanhnien.com.vn hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
118.102.1.105
ASN:
AS38244 
ISP:
Trung tam VNNIC 
Server Location:
Thanh
65
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 118.102.1.105

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Việt Nam/Báo chí và Tin tức

How did thanhnien.com.vn look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 09:58:18 GMT
Content-Length: 218944
Age: 67
Server: ZWS_V4.1.0

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 99 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
thanhnien.com.vn widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.